Left arrow

PDC Qualifying School 2022 Final Stage | Day Four Draw and Live Scores

Burnett, Rafferty, Waites and Rodriguez among final Tour Card winners at 2022 PDC Qualifying School

Jamie Shaw in Q School 15 Jan 2022
Richie Burnett celebrates (Photo by Lawrence Lustig/PDC)

Richie Burnett, Nathan Rafferty, Scott Waites and Rowby-John Rodriguez were among the final PDC Tour Card winners on Day Four of the Final Stage of 2022 Qualifying School.

Following seven days of action in Milton Keynes and Niedernhausen, the field of 128 PDC Tour Card Holders for 2022 has now been finalised.

In the UK, 20-year-old Josh Rock secured his debut on the PDC ProTour by defeating fellow Nathan Rafferty 6-3 in the Day Four final.

Rafferty, last year’s World Youth Championship runner-up, was one of 13 other players to secure their PDC Tour Card from the UK Qualifying School Order of Merit following the four-day Final Stage.

Reigning World Youth Champion Ted Evetts regained his professional status with a run to Saturday’s Semi-Finals, having picked up eight points across the four days.

Scotland’s Jamie Clark topped the UK Order of Merit with ten points to win his PDC Tour Card for the first time, while 2010 Grand Slam of Darts winner Scott Waites joined fellow former Lakeside Champion Richie Burnett on seven points, alongside Connor Scutt and Kevin Burnett.

Mickey Mansell also regained his Tour Card immediately as he secured six points alongside Rafferty, Cameron Menzies, former World Master John O’Shea, George Killington and Nick Fullwell – who regains a spot on the main circuit for the first time since 2013.

Crewe newcomer Shaun Wilkinson edged out Lee Budgen, Matthew Dennant and Dan Read on five points to secure his Tour Card and a debut on the PDC circuit for the next two years.

Matthew Edgar’s run to the Semi-Finals on Saturday was not enough for him to regain his Tour Card, as he joined Brazilian number one Diogo Portela and former World Youth Champion Arron Monk on four points.

Lisa Ashton also missed out in her bid to win back a coveted Tour Card, ending on two points, while a Second Round defeat for Fallon Sherrock to Nathan Treadgold meant she finished on zero points, ending her hopes of joining the tour full-time this year.

At European Qualifying School, Poland’s Krzysztof Kciuk secured an immediate return to the PDC circuit by defeating Spain’s Tony Martinez 6-3 in the final in Niedernhausen.

Kciuk is joined by a further 11 players from the European Qualifying School Order of Merit, who secured their Tour Cards following the four days of Final Stage action.

Belgium’s Mario Vandenbogaerde topped the rankings with 12 points, while Jules van Dongen and Kevin Doets scooped eight points to secure their Tour Card.

Martinez was joined on seven points by Danny Jansen and Radek Szaganski, while Damian Mol, Jimmy Hendriks, Ricardo Pietreczko and Vladimir Andersen secured a Tour Card with six points.

Rowby-John Rodriguez, who ended 2021 as 65th on the PDC Order of Merit, was one of seven players tied on five points but had superior leg difference to his rivals, and the Austrian star clinched his Tour Card in dramatic fashion.

The 2021 World Cup finalist had lost to Hendriks in the Last 32 and faced an anxious wait, with Dragutin Horvat able to jump above him had he reached the final.

Horvat led 5-4 in his Semi-Final against Martinez, but missed multiple match darts to close out victory in leg ten before the Spanish ace won the decider with a 12-darter, securing both himself and Rodriguez a Tour Card in the process.

Fabian Schmutzler’s run to the Last Eight on Day Four was not enough to win the German teenager a Tour Card, while Karel Sedlacek, Jelle Klaasen, Cristo Reyes, Jesus Noguera and Derk Telnekes were among the notable players who failed to secure an immediate return to the PDC ProTour in Niedernhausen.

The 32 Tour Card winners from the 2022 PDC Qualifying Schools will join a further 96 players as PDC professionals in 2022.

The top 64 from the PDC Order of Merit after the World Darts Championship secured their Tour Cards, with a further 28 players beginning the second year of their Tour Card and four players stepping up from the PDC’s Challenge and Development Tours.

BET £5 AND GET £20 IN FREE DARTS BETS WHEN YOU REGISTER HERE (18+)

European Tour Card Winners

Jose Justicia
Brian Raman
Luc Peters
Krzysztof Kciuk
Mario Vandenbogaerde
Jules van Dongen
Kevin Doets
Tony Martinez
Danny Jansen
Radek Szaganski
Damian Mol
Jimmy Hendriks
Ricardo Pietreczko
Vladimir Andersen
Rowby-John Rodriguez

UK Tour Card Winners

James Wilson
Darren Webster
Ross Montgomery
Josh Rock
Jamie Clark
Ted Evetts
Connor Scutt
Richie Burnett
Kevin Burness
Scott Waites
Nathan Rafferty
Cameron Menzies
John O’Shea
George Killington
Mickey Mansell
Nick Fullwell
Shaun Wilkinson

UK PDC Qualifying School 2022 Final Stage Day Four Results

Saturday January 15

Last 128
Connor Scutt 6-3 David Ladley
Scott Taylor 6-3 Tom Lonsdale
Robert Thornton 6-1 Michael Flynn
Mike Gillet 6-2 Michael Huntley
Danny Lauby 6-4 Robert Collins
Kevin Lane 6-2 Shane McGuirk
Ted Evetts 6-2 Ben Hazel
Leighton Bennett 6-2 Carl Beattie
Scott Marsh 6-3 Robert Owen
Gavin Carlin 6-1 Dom Taylor
Sean Fisher 6-4 Shaun Carroll
Fallon Sherrock 6-5 Jarred Cole
Nathan Treadgold 6-4 Ryan Murray
Shaun McDonald 6-1 Ryan Furness
Matthew Dennant 6-4 Niall Culleton
Darren Johnson 6-3 Ciaran Teehan
Keelan Kay 6-5 Richard North
Daniel Day 6-3 Mickey Mansell
Nick Kenny 6-1 Dan Read
Matt Clark 6-4 Sam Cankett
Stephen Burton 6-4 Andy Jenkins
Justin Smith 6-5 Graham Hall
Michael Barnard 6-4 Alan Tabern
Josh Rock 6-1 Scott Williams
Ben Quenby 6-0 Callum Francis
Gary Blades 6-1 Davie Kirwan
Jordan Brooks 6-2 Christopher Gilliland
Haupai Puha 6-3 Chris Quantock
Peter Jacques 6-4 Mike Warburton
Aaron Beeney 6-2 Andrew Hyland
Nathan Rafferty 6-3 Rhys Hayden
Josh Payne 6-1 Wayne Jones
Greg Ritchie 6-4 Kevin Garcia
Josh McCarthy 6-3 Adrian Gray
Scott Waites 6-3 Ryan Hogarth
Shaun Wilkinson 6-5 Adam Mould
Lisa Ashton 6-5 Adam Atkinson
Ian Mackenzie 6-5 Reece Colley
Cameron Menzies 6-1 Jacob Taylor
Darren Beveridge 6-5 David Wawrzewski
Stu Wilson 6-2 Gary Stone
Leonard Gates 6-2 Owen Emmett-Bowden
Kai Fan Leung 6-4 Steve Brown
Matthew Edgar 6-3 Liam Meek
Jason Hogg 6-2 Scott Campbell
Joshua Richardson 6-3 Simon Stevenson
Nathan Girvan 6-2 Martin Thomas
Robert Rickwood 6-1 Darren Penhall
Chris Hurds 6-3 Chas Barstow
Mark McGeeney 6-4 Lewis Dare
Arron Monk 6-5 Lee Budgen
George Killington 6-1 Alex Long
Diogo Portela 6-3 Graham Usher
Jim McEwan 6-4 Reece Robinson
Shaun Griffiths 6-5 John O’Shea

Last 64
Connor Scutt 6-5 Thomas Lovely
Scott Taylor 6-5 Robert Thornton
Mike Gillet 6-3 Lee Cocks
Kevin Lane 6-4 Danny Lauby
Ted Evetts 6-1 Joshua Burksfield
Scott Marsh 6-5 Leighton Bennett
Gavin Carlin 6-4 Sean Fisher
Nathan Treadgold 6-3 Fallon Sherrock
Nick Fullwell 6-5 Shaun McDonald
Matthew Dennant 6-3 Darren Johnson
Daniel Day 6-2 Keelan Kay
Nick Kenny 6-4 Matt Clark
Stephen Burton 6-2 Mark Layton
Justin Smith 6-2 Michael Barnard
Josh Rock 6-0 Ben Quenby
Jordan Brooks 6-2 Gary Blades
Haupai Puha 6-5 Kevin Burness
Aaron Beeney 6-5 Peter Jacques
Nathan Rafferty 6-1 Josh Payne
Josh McCarthy 6-2 Greg Ritchie
David Pallett 6-5 Scott Waites
Shaun Wilkinson 6-5 Lisa Ashton
Cameron Menzies 6-1 Ian Mackenzie
Darren Beveridge 6-5 Stu Wilson
Leonard Gates 6-5 Conor Heneghan
Matthew Edgar 6-2 Kai Fan Leung
Jason Hogg 6-5 Joshua Richardson
Robert Rickwood 6-5 Nathan Girvan
Darryl Pilgrim 6-1 Chris Hurds
Arron Monk 6-5 Mark McGeeney
Diogo Portela 6-4 George Killington
Jim McEwan 6-4 Shaun Griffiths

Last 32
Connor Scutt 6-5 Scott Taylor
Mike Gillet 6-4 Kevin Lane
Ted Evetts 6-0 Scott Marsh
Gavin Carlin 6-4 Nathan Treadgold
Nick Fullwell 6-4 Matthew Dennant
Daniel Day 6-5 Nick Kenny
Justin Smith 6-3 Stephen Burton
Josh Rock 6-4 Jordan Brooks
Aaron Beeney 6-3 Haupai Puha
Nathan Rafferty 6-1 Josh McCarthy
Shaun Wilkinson 6-2 David Pallett
Darren Beveridge 6-4 Cameron Menzies
Matthew Edgar 6-3 Leonard Gates
Robert Rickwood 6-4 Jason Hogg
Darryl Pilgrim 6-1 Arron Monk
Diogo Portela 6-2 Jim McEwan

Last 16
Mike Gillet 6-4 Connor Scutt
Ted Evetts 6-1 Gavin Carlin
Daniel Day 6-4 Nick Fullwell
Josh Rock 6-3 Justin Smith
Nathan Rafferty 6-4 Aaron Beeney
Shaun Wilkinson 6-5 Darren Beveridge
Matthew Edgar 6-5 Robert Rickwood
Diogo Portela 6-2 Darryl Pilgrim

Last Eight
Ted Evetts 6-3 Mike Gillet
Josh Rock 6-4 Daniel Day
Nathan Rafferty 6-4 Shaun Wilkinson
Matthew Edgar 6-2 Diogo Portela

Semi-Finals
Josh Rock 6-4 Ted Evetts
Nathan Rafferty 6-3 Matthew Edgar

Final
Josh Rock 6-3 Nathan Rafferty

UK Qualifying School – Final Points Table

Rk Name Points Leg diff Legs won
1 Jamie Clark 10 +34 88
2 Ted Evetts 8 +30 76
3 Connor Scutt 7 +27 84
4 Richie Burnett 7 +21 70
5 Kevin Burness 7 +20 72
6 Scott Waites 7 +17 75
7 Nathan Rafferty 6 +24 68
8 Cameron Menzies 6 +21 62
9 John O’Shea 6 +17 63
10 George Killington 6 +16 72
11 Mickey Mansell 6 +15 68
12 Nick Fullwell 6 +6 61
13 Shaun Wilkinson 5 +14 69
14 Lee Budgen 5 +14 62
15 Matthew Dennant 5 +14 61
16 Dan Read 5 +8 54
17 Matthew Edgar 4 +13 61
18 Daniel Day 4 +11 57
19 Diogo Portela 4 +9 52
20 Jarred Cole 4 +8 51
21 Mike Warburton 4 +6 55
22 Chris Quantock 4 +6 44
23 Kevin Lane 4 +3 50
24 Arron Monk 4 +1 61
25 Scott Marsh 4 -2 51
26 Stephen Burton 3 +9 57
27 Mark McGeeney 3 +9 53
28 Jordan Brooks 3 +9 51
29 Gavin Carlin 3 +7 46
30 Robert Owen 3 +7 45
31 Leonard Gates 3 +4 44
32 Mike Gillet 3 +2 44
33 Justin Smith 3 +2 42
34 Shaun Griffiths 3 -2 47
35 Conor Heneghan 2 +6 41
36 Graham Usher 2 +6 39
37 Danny Lauby 2 +4 43
38 Haupai Puha 2 +3 44
39 Darren Beveridge 2 +2 44
40 Robert Rickwood 2 +2 38
41 Rhys Hayden 2 +2 36
42 Darryl Pilgrim 2 +2 31
43 Greg Ritchie 2 +1 40
44 Gary Blades 2 +1 39
45 Kai Fan Leung 2 0 44
46 David Pallett 2 0 37
47 Lee Cocks 2 0 36
48 Joshua Richardson 2 -1 42
49 Jason Hogg 2 -1 31
49 Simon Stevenson 2 -1 31
51 Lisa Ashton 2 -3 41
52 Jacob Taylor 2 -3 30
53 Scott Williams 2 -6 31
54 Aaron Beeney 2 -6 28
55 Callum Francis 2 -7 27
56 Darren Johnson 1 +7 40
57 Shaun McDonald 1 +5 36
58 Shaun Carroll 1 +4 39
59 Josh McCarthy 1 +2 32
60 Nathan Girvan 1 -1 34
61 Scott Taylor 1 -1 33
62 Josh Payne 1 -1 30
63 Matt Clark 1 -2 35
64 Alan Tabern 1 -3 29
65 David Wawrzewski 1 -3 25
66 Nathan Treadgold 1 -4 27
67 Nick Kenny 1 -4 25
68 Wayne Jones 1 -4 24
69 Leighton Bennett 1 -5 31
70 Dom Taylor 1 -6 36
71 Keelan Kay 1 -6 27
72 Shane McGuirk 1 -7 22
73 Liam Meek 1 -8 28
74 Jim McEwan 1 -8 24
75 Robert Collins 1 -9 27
76 Robert Thornton 0 +6 37
77 Ryan Furness 0 +1 34
78 Michael Flynn 0 +1 29
79 Ryan Murray 0 0 36
80 Darren Penhall 0 0 26
81 Andy Hamilton 0 -2 25
82 Andy Jenkins 0 -3 28
83 Sean Fisher 0 -4 28
84 Richard North 0 -4 21
85 Ben Quenby 0 -5 26
86 Reece Robinson 0 -5 24
87 Ciaran Teehan 0 -6 24
88 Niall Culleton 0 -6 21
89 Tom Lonsdale 0 -7 21
90 Owen Emmett-Bowden 0 -7 19
90 Ben Hazel 0 -7 19
92 Paul Nesbitt 0 -7 11
93 Fallon Sherrock 0 -8 24
94 Michael Barnard 0 -8 20
95 Jamie Lewis 0 -8 4
96 Stu Wilson 0 -9 21
97 Adam Atkinson 0 -9 20
97 Adam Mould 0 -9 20
99 Michael Huntley 0 -9 19
100 Lewis Dare 0 -9 16
101 Ryan Hogarth 0 -9 15
101 Martin Thomas 0 -9 15
103 Kevin McDine 0 -9 9
104 Thomas Lovely 0 -10 21
105 Sam Cankett 0 -10 19
106 Peter Jacques 0 -10 18
107 Gary Stone 0 -11 22
108 Chas Barstow 0 -11 13
108 Steve Brown 0 -11 13
108 Graham Hall 0 -11 13
108 David Ladley 0 -11 13
112 Carl Beattie 0 -13 21
112 Adrian Gray 0 -13 21
114 Reece Colley 0 -13 11
114 Kevin Garcia 0 -13 11
116 Chris Hurds 0 -14 13
117 Mark Layton 0 -14 12
118 Christopher Gilliland 0 -14 10
119 Ian Mackenzie 0 -15 14
120 Scott Campbell 0 -15 13
120 Davie Kirwan 0 -15 13
122 Alex Long 0 -16 8
123 Joshua Burksfield 0 -17 7
124 Andrew Hyland 0 -18 6

 

BET £5 AND GET £20 IN FREE DARTS BETS WHEN YOU REGISTER HERE (18+)

European PDC Qualifying School 2022 Final Stage Day Four Results

Saturday January 15

Last 128
Martijn Dragt 6-4 Kenny Neyens
Lukas Wenig 6-4 Davyd Venken
Krzysztof Kciuk 6-0 Maikel Mossou
Stefan Bellmont 6-2 Kristiaan de Boer
Wouter Vaes 6-2 Willem Mandigers
Arjan Konterman 6-1 Jani Keskinarkaus
Davy Proosten 6-2 Fabian Maier
Tomas Hajek 6-3 Jerry Hendriks
Andreas Toft Jorgensen 6-3 Toni Alcinas
Michael Hurtz 6-5 Vincent Van der Meer
Christian Kist 6-3 Michael Ostrode
Owen Roelofs 6-5 Patrick Bulen
José Marquês 6-4 Patrik Kovacs
Francois Schweyen 6-5 Franz Roetzsch
Ryan De Vreede 6-3 Karel Sedlacek
Roy van de Griendt 6-3 Mario Vandenbogaerde
Daniel Vogt 6-1 Pavel Jirkal
Thibault Tricole 6-2 Robin Beger
Maikel Verberk 6-1 Perry Noordermeer
Michael Ringoet 6-5 Danny Jansen
Fabian Schmutzler 6-1 Veysal Ozdemir
Patrick van den Boogaard 6-1 Nauris Gleglu
Niels Heinsoe 6-5 Cristo Reyes
Radek Szaganski 6-4 Jamie Lawrence
Chris Landman 6-5 Torsten Radel
Ricardo Pietreczko 6-2 Danny van Trijp
Gian van Veen 6-2 Stefan Schroder
Alexander Merkx 6-3 Remo Mandiau
Steffen Siepmann 6-3 Kevin Doets
Stefaan Henderyck 6-0 Andrew Beeton
Kai Gotthardt 6-3 Derk Telnekes
Danny Tessmann 6-5 Andreas Winterling
Jurjen van der Velde 6-5 Dennie Olde Kalter
Dragutin Horvat 6-5 Michael Rasztovits
Damian Mol 6-5 Jacques Labre
Ronny Huybrechts 6-3 Jens Ziegler
Jelle Klaasen 6-4 Jesus Noguera
Rowby-John Rodriguez 6-2 Carlo van Peer
Wesley Plaisier 6-1 Tomas Houdek
Jimmy Hendriks 6-1 Andy Bless
Patrick Peters 6-3 Benito van de Pas
Max de Jong 6-4 Daniel Klose
Christian Schmidt 6-2 Robbie Knops
Jeremy van der Winkel 6-5 Gillian Koehoorn
Tony Martinez 6-1 Steven Noster
Stephan Griese 6-4 Erik Tautfest

Last 64
Roemer Mooijman 6-2 Mario Schulze
Lukas Wenig 6-5 Martijn Dragt
Krzysztof Kciuk 6-3 Vladimir Andersen
Wouter Vaes 6-3 Stefan Bellmont
Pero Ljubic 6-4 Arjan Konterman
Davy Proosten 6-3 Tomas Hajek
Tom Heldt 6-2 Andreas Toft Jorgensen
Christian Kist 6-2 Michael Hurtz
Jeroen Mioch 6-2 Owen Roelofs
Francois Schweyen 6-4 José Marquês
Ryan De Vreede 6-2 Jan de Weerdt
Daniel Vogt 6-5 Roy van de Griendt
Patrick Maat 6-4 Thibault Tricole
Maikel Verberk 6-5 Michael Ringoet
Fabian Schmutzler 6-0 Jamai van den Herik
Niels Heinsoe 6-4 Patrick van den Boogaard
Fabian Stuetz 6-3 Sebastian Bialecki
Radek Szaganski 6-3 Chris Landman
Ricardo Pietreczko 6-4 Sebastian Steyer
Gian van Veen 6-5 Alexander Merkx
Steffen Siepmann 6-5 Barry Zander
Kai Gotthardt 6-2 Stefaan Henderyck
Danny Tessmann 6-2 Gijsbert Van Malsen
Dragutin Horvat 6-1 Jurjen van der Velde
Damian Mol 6-3 Roxy James Rodriguez
Ronny Huybrechts 6-4 Jelle Klaasen
Rowby-John Rodriguez 6-2 Kevin Blomme
Jimmy Hendriks 6-1 Wesley Plaisier
Andreas Harrysson 6-1 Patrick Peters
Christian Schmidt 6-5 Max de Jong
Johan Engstrom 6-1 Jeremy van der Winkel
Tony Martinez 6-3 Stephan Griese

Last 32
Roemer Mooijman 6-5 Lukas Wenig
Krzysztof Kciuk 6-4 Wouter Vaes
Davy Proosten 6-2 Pero Ljubic
Christian Kist 6-2 Tom Heldt
Jeroen Mioch 6-2 Francois Schweyen
Ryan De Vreede 6-4 Daniel Vogt
Maikel Verberk 6-1 Patrick Maat
Fabian Schmutzler 6-2 Niels Heinsoe
Radek Szaganski 6-3 Fabian Stuetz
Ricardo Pietreczko 6-4 Gian van Veen
Kai Gotthardt 6-4 Steffen Siepmann
Dragutin Horvat 6-3 Danny Tessmann
Damian Mol 6-3 Ronny Huybrechts
Jimmy Hendriks 6-4 Rowby-John Rodriguez
Andreas Harrysson 6-2 Christian Schmidt
Tony Martinez 6-4 Johan Engstrom

Last 16
Krzysztof Kciuk 6-2 Roemer Mooijman
Christian Kist 6-5 Davy Proosten
Ryan De Vreede 6-4 Jeroen Mioch
Fabian Schmutzler 6-2 Maikel Verberk
Radek Szaganski 6-4 Ricardo Pietreczko
Dragutin Horvat 6-5 Kai Gotthardt
Jimmy Hendriks 6-4 Damian Mol
Tony Martinez 6-2 Andreas Harrysson

Last Eight
Krzysztof Kciuk 6-2 Christian Kist
Fabian Schmutzler 6-3 Ryan De Vreede
Dragutin Horvat 6-1 Radek Szaganski
Tony Martinez 6-2 Jimmy Hendriks

Semi-Finals
Krzysztof Kciuk 6-1 Fabian Schmutzler
Tony Martinez 6-5 Dragutin Horvat

Final
Krzysztof Kciuk 6-3 Tony Martinez

European Qualifying School – Final Points Table

Rk Name Points Leg diff Legs won
1 Mario Vandenbogaerde 12 +37 95
2 Jules van Dongen 8 +25 79
3 Kevin Doets 8 +22 72
4 Tony Martinez 7 +24 75
5 Danny Jansen 7 +20 67
6 Radek Szaganski 7 +16 78
7 Damian Mol 6 +25 77
8 Jimmy Hendriks 6 +18 67
9 Ricardo Pietreczko 6 +15 66
10 Vladimir Andersen 6 +9 62
11 Rowby-John Rodriguez 5 +18 62
12 Patrick van den Boogaard 5 +15 73
13 Lukas Wenig 5 +13 61
14 Dragutin Horvat 5 +12 56
15 Kai Gotthardt 5 +11 57
16 Patrick Maat 5 +8 56
17 Derk Telnekes 5 +4 54
18 Davy Proosten 4 +15 59
19 Fabian Schmutzler 4 +14 51
20 Ryan De Vreede 4 +12 52
21 Christian Kist 4 +7 55
22 Fabian Stuetz 4 +3 53
23 Dennie Olde Kalter 3 +16 53
24 Wesley Plaisier 3 +14 54
25 Thibault Tricole 3 +10 47
26 Jesus Noguera 3 +10 45
27 Kenny Neyens 3 +8 51
28 Jeroen Mioch 3 +8 45
29 Gillian Koehoorn 3 +7 48
30 Patrick Peters 3 +6 49
31 Benito van de Pas 3 +6 44
32 Gian van Veen 3 +3 44
33 Daniel Klose 3 +3 33
34 Martijn Dragt 3 0 48
35 Roxy James Rodriguez 3 -4 36
36 Niels Heinsoe 3 -7 33
37 Daniel Vogt 2 +10 46
38 Andreas Toft Jorgensen 2 +9 50
39 Toni Alcinas 2 +7 43
40 Ronny Huybrechts 2 +6 47
41 José Marquês 2 +5 48
42 Wouter Vaes 2 +5 43
43 Stefan Bellmont 2 +4 44
44 Steffen Siepmann 2 +4 43
45 Maikel Verberk 2 +4 39
46 Cristo Reyes 2 +4 35
47 Michael Rasztovits 2 +2 39
48 Vincent Van der Meer 2 0 35
49 Jani Keskinarkaus 2 0 34
50 Andreas Harrysson 2 -3 33
51 Karel Sedlacek 2 -4 35
52 Steven Noster 2 -5 29
53 Roemer Mooijman 2 -6 30
54 Sebastian Bialecki 1 +8 37
55 Jeremy van der Winkel 1 +7 41
56 Arjan Konterman 1 +5 33
57 Chris Landman 1 +4 36
58 Kevin Blomme 1 +3 30
59 Tom Heldt 1 +2 31
60 Patrick Bulen 1 +1 25
61 Davyd Venken 1 -1 25
62 Franz Roetzsch 1 -3 26
63 Alexander Merkx 1 -4 29
64 Danny Tessmann 1 -4 27
65 Francois Schweyen 1 -5 29
66 Jurjen van der Velde 1 -6 36
67 Kristiaan de Boer 1 -6 31
68 Johan Engstrom 1 -6 27
69 Thomas Klausmayer 1 -6 19
70 Stefaan Henderyck 1 -7 26
71 Andy Bless 1 -7 23
72 Christian Schmidt 1 -8 25
73 Pero Ljubic 1 -9 19
74 Stefan Schroder 1 -11 24
75 Tomas Houdek 1 -14 18
76 Robin Beger 1 -15 17
77 Paulo Ferreira 0 +1 16
78 Roy van de Griendt 0 0 35
79 Robbie Knops 0 -1 26
80 Jacques Labre 0 -3 25
81 Danny van Trijp 0 -3 21
82 Nico Kurz 0 -3 12
83 Nauris Gleglu 0 -4 23
84 Tomas Hajek 0 -5 31
85 Erik Tautfest 0 -5 25
86 Mindaugas Barauskas 0 -5 15
87 Rene Eidams 0 -5 1
87 Sebastian Keine 0 -5 1
89 Torsten Radel 0 -6 21
90 Patrik Kovacs 0 -6 20
91 Max de Jong 0 -7 24
92 Tobias Scheifl 0 -7 16
93 Gijsbert Van Malsen 0 -8 17
94 Christian Reiter 0 -8 14
95 Stephan Griese 0 -9 22
96 Andreas Winterling 0 -9 15
97 Frank Peters 0 -9 3
98 Jelle Klaasen 0 -10 18
99 Jan de Weerdt 0 -10 17
100 Jens Ziegler 0 -10 14
101 Bent Lambertsen 0 -10 12
102 Michael Hurtz 0 -11 22
103 Jerry Hendriks 0 -11 13
103 Jamie Lawrence 0 -11 13
105 Owen Roelofs 0 -12 21
106 Willem Mandigers 0 -12 19
107 Remo Mandiau 0 -12 15
108 Michael Ringoet 0 -13 16
109 Jamai van den Herik 0 -13 14
110 Sebastian Steyer 0 -13 11
111 Swen Seifert 0 -13 5
112 Mario Schulze 0 -14 15
113 Alex Flohr 0 -15 8
113 Harald Leitinger 0 -15 8
115 Florian Mueller 0 -15 3
116 Maikel Mossou 0 -16 17
117 Pavel Jirkal 0 -16 8
118 Andrew Beeton 0 -17 12
119 Fabian Maier 0 -17 7
119 Barry Zander 0 -17 7
121 Carlo van Peer 0 -18 6
122 Michael Ostrode 0 -19 5
122 Veysal Ozdemir 0 -19 5
124 Perry Noordermeer 0 -20 4

Today's Top Offers

  • Watch the World Seniors Masters streamed here
  • Bet £10 and Get £50 in Free Bets when you register
  • Get £30 in Free Bets when you register and place any bet
  • Daily Money-back Specials and Price Boosts